AKA: Pookie Baby, Jacob Anderson
Born: 1984
Home town: Minneapolis, Minnesota
IG: @profgampo
Signed to: Rhymesayers
Green room warm up: R&B
Albums: Pookie Baby, Liability, Farout, The Reply
Plans this year: Write new songs, make new videos, go on tour
Why Virtika: These guys are on some real shit. They’re super down to earth, create hilarious content, and make the best clothing in the world!

Prof's Skills

RAPPING
DANCING
SKIING
SINGING
HYPING THE CROWD